Pools > Soccer 10
Soccer 10 Logo

Soccer 10 Pools & Matches

Soccer 10
Wed 18 May - S10 V1

M1 02:00 National B.E.SC v. Al Ahly SC
M2 02:00 Northampton Town v. Mansfield Town
M3 02:00 Eintracht Frankfurt v. Rangers
M4 02:00 Athletico Paranaense v. Libertad Asuncion
M5 02:00 Club Nacional DF v. Velez Sarsfield
M6 02:00 Palmeiras v. Emelec
M7 02:00 CA Colon v. Olimpia Asuncion
M8 02:00 Deportivo Tachira v. Club Petrolero
M9 02:00 Deportes Tolima v. America Mineiro
M10 02:00 Alianza Lima v. Fortaleza EC

Current Pool Value:

Pool Opens:

Pool Closes:


Soccer 10
Thu 19 May - S10 V2

M1 02:00 Grasshopper Zurich v. FC St. Gallen
M2 02:00 Lugano v. FC Zurich
M3 02:00 Servette FC v. FC Basel
M4 02:00 Everton v. Crystal Palace
M5 02:00 Port Vale v. Swindon Town
M6 02:00 Aston Villa v. Burnley
M7 02:00 Chelsea v. Leicester City
M8 02:00 Atletico Mineiro v. Independiente del Valle
M9 02:00 CA River Plate v. Colo Colo
M10 02:00 Deportivo Cali v. Always Ready

Current Pool Value:

Pool Opens:

Pool Closes:


Soccer 10
Fri 20 May - S10 V3

M1 21:00 Orlando Pirates v. RSB Berkane
M2 20:30 Cosenza v. Vicenza
M3 20:45 Bohemians v. Sligo Rovers
M4 20:45 Cork City v. Wexford FC
M5 20:45 Derry City v. Dundalk
M6 20:45 Drogheda United v. Finn Harps
M7 20:45 Inverness CT v. St Johnstone
M8 20:45 St Patrick's Athletic v. Shelbourne
M9 20:45 Treaty United v. Cobh Ramblers
M10 21:15 UMF Afturelding v. UMF Selfoss

Current Pool Value:

Pool Opens:

Pool Closes:


Soccer 10
Sat 21 May - S10 V1

M1 15:00 AmaZulu v. Golden Arrows
M2 15:00 Chippa United v. TS Galaxy FC
M3 15:00 Kaizer Chiefs v. Moroka Swallows
M4 15:00 Maritzburg United v. Baroka FC
M5 15:00 Marumo Gallants v. Sekhukhune United
M6 15:00 Royal AM v. Mamelodi Sundowns
M7 15:00 Stellenbosch v. Cape Town City
M8 16:00 Rangers v. Hearts
M9 16:00 Sunderland v. Wycombeanderers
M10 19:00 Panathinaikos v. PAOK FC

Current Pool Value:

Pool Opens:

Pool Closes:


Soccer 10
Sat 21 May - S10 V2

M1 20:00 Freiburg v. RBeipzig
M2 21:00 Angers SCO v. Montpellier
M3 21:00 Lens v. Monaco
M4 21:00 Lille v. Rennes
M5 21:00 Lorient v. ESTAC Troyes
M6 21:00 Reims v. Nice
M7 21:30 Atletico Goianiense v. Coritiba
M8 21:30 Columbus Crew v. Los Angeles FC
M9 21:30 Flamengo RJ v. Goias
M10 22:00 DC United v. Toronto FC

Current Pool Value:

Pool Opens:

Pool Closes:


Soccer 10
Sun 22 May - S10 V3

M1 17:00 Arsenal v. Everton
M2 17:00 Brentford v. Leeds United
M3 17:00 Brighton & Hove Albion v. West Ham United
M4 17:00 Burnley v. Newcastle United
M5 17:00 Chelsea v. Watford
M6 17:00 Crystal Palace v. Manchester United
M7 17:00 Leicester City v. Southampton
M8 17:00 Liverpool v. Wolverhampton
M9 17:00 Manchester City v. Aston Villa
M10 17:00 Norwich City v. Tottenham Hotspur

Current Pool Value:

Pool Opens:

Pool Closes:


Soccer 10
Sun 22 May - S10 V2

M1 20:00 Deportivo Alaves v. Cadiz
M2 20:00 Granada CF v. Espanyol
M3 20:00 Osasuna v. Real Mallorca
M4 21:00 Salernitana v. Udinese
M5 21:00 Venezia v. Cagliari
M6 22:00 Barcelona v. Villarreal
M7 22:00 Real Sociedad v. Atletico Madrid
M8 22:00 Sevilla v. Athletic Bilbao
M9 23:00 Charlotte FC v. Vancouverhitecaps
M10 23:00 New York City v. Chicago Fire

Current Pool Value:

Pool Opens:

Pool Closes:


Soccer 10
Mon 23 May - S10 V2

M1 19:00 GIF Sundsvall v. Mjallby AIF
M2 19:00 Halmstad v. Brommapojkarna
M3 19:00 Norrby IF v. Utsikten BK
M4 19:00 Orebro v. AFC Eskilstuna
M5 20:45 Drogheda United v. Shamrock Rovers
M6 20:45 Notts County v. Grimsby Town
M7 20:45 Shelbourne v. UCublin
M8 20:45 Sligo Rovers v. Derry City
M9 20:45 St Patrick's Athletic v. Bohemians
M10 21:00 Finn Harps v. Dundalk

Current Pool Value:

Pool Opens:

Pool Closes: