Soccer 6 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | 19:45 | FC Barcelona Women | v. | SK Brann (W) |
M2 | 21:45 | Carrarese | v. | Perugia |
M3 | 02:00 | Catania FC | v. | SSC Giugliano |
M4 | 21:45 | Vis Pesaro dal | v. | Lucchese 1905 |
M5 | 22:00 | Paris SG (W) | v. | BK Hacken (W) |
M6 | 02:00 | Dorados de Sinaloa | v. | Atlante |
Soccer 6 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | 21:45 | Drogheda United | v. | St Patrick's Athletic |
M2 | 02:00 | Gent | v. | Standard Liege |
M3 | 21:45 | Waterford FC | v. | Sligo Rovers |
M4 | 22:00 | Cadiz | v. | Granada CF |
M5 | 22:00 | Lille | v. | Lens |
M6 | 22:00 | Watford | v. | Leeds United |
Soccer 6 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | 15:30 | Cape Town City | v. | Kaizer Chiefs |
M2 | 15:30 | Golden Arrows | v. | Richards Bay |
M3 | 15:30 | Polokwane City | v. | Chippa United |
M4 | 15:30 | Stellenbosch | v. | Royal AM |
M5 | 17:30 | TS Galaxy FC | v. | AmaZulu |
M6 | 17:45 | Sekhukhune United | v. | Orlando Pirates |
Soccer 6 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | 19:00 | Lazio | v. | Juventus |
M2 | 19:30 | Valencia | v. | Real Mallorca |
M3 | 20:00 | Young Africans | v. | Mamelodi Sundowns |
M4 | 21:45 | Fiorentina | v. | AC Milan |
M5 | 22:00 | Brentford | v. | Manchester United |
M6 | 22:00 | Colorado Rapids | v. | Los Angeles FC |
Soccer 6 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | 17:30 | Manchester City | v. | Arsenal |
M2 | 18:30 | Deportivo Alaves | v. | Real Sociedad |
M3 | 18:30 | Sint-Truiden | v. | Westerlo |
M4 | 19:00 | Vizela | v. | Casa Pia |
M5 | 19:30 | Bochum | v. | Darmstadt 98 |
M6 | 21:00 | Real Madrid | v. | Athletic Bilbao |
Soccer 6 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | 16:00 | Coventry City | v. | Cardiff City |
M2 | 16:00 | Plymouth Argyle | v. | Bristol City |
M3 | 16:00 | Stoke City | v. | Huddersfield Town |
M4 | 16:00 | Sunderland | v. | Blackburn Rovers |
M5 | 16:00 | Swansea City | v. | Queens Park Rangers |
M6 | 16:00 | West Brom | v. | Watford |
Soccer 6 |
||||
---|---|---|---|---|
M1 | 18:00 | U.S Lecce | v. | Roma |
M2 | 18:00 | Shelbourne | v. | Derry City |
M3 | 18:00 | Waterford FC | v. | Shamrock Rovers |
M4 | 18:30 | Ipswich Town | v. | Southampton |
M5 | 21:00 | Leeds United | v. | Hull City |
M6 | 21:00 | Villarreal | v. | Atletico Madrid |