Soccer 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
M1 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 0 - 1 | Elfsborg |
M2 | Djurgardens IF | 3 - 0 | Progres Niederkorn |
M3 | F91 Dudelange | 2 - 6 | Hacken |
M4 | Molde | 3 - 1 | Silkeborg |
M5 | CS Corvinul | 0 - 0 | HNK Rijeka |
M6 | Ajax Amsterdam | 1 - 0 | Vojvodina NS |
M7 | Kilmarnock | 1 - 1 | Cercle Brugge |
M8 | Panathinaikos | 2 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv |
M9 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna |
M10 | St Patrick's Athletic | 3 - 1 | FC Vaduz |
M11 | France Women | 3 - 2 | Colombia Women |
M12 | Nigeria Women | 0 - 1 | Brazil Women |
M13 | Germany Women | 3 - 0 | Australia Women |
Soccer 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
M1 | Elfsborg | 3 - 1 | Mjallby AIF |
M2 | IFK Goteborg | 1 - 1 | Vasteras SK |
M3 | Skovde AIK | 1 - 0 | IK Brage |
M4 | Hamarkameratene | 0 - 1 | Fredrikstad |
M5 | Haugesund | 1 - 0 | Viking FK |
M6 | Rosenborg | Lottad - Lottad | Lillestrom |
M7 | Vejle BK | 2 - 3 | Randers FC |
M8 | Viborg FF | 3 - 3 | Brondby |
M9 | Lausanne Sport | 3 - 2 | FC Basel |
M10 | Luzern | 1 - 2 | Servette FC |
M11 | Tampereen Ilves | 3 - 2 | VPS Vaasa |
M12 | KuPS | 1 - 0 | Lahti |
M13 | Gremio | 2 - 0 | Vitoria |
Soccer 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
M1 | Brommapojkarna | 0 - 2 | Hammarby IF |
M2 | Orebro | 0 - 0 | Orgryte |
M3 | Molde | 2 - 3 | KFUM-Kameratene |
M4 | Sarpsborg 08 | 1 - 1 | Brann |
M5 | Club Brugge | 1 - 2 | Union Saint-G |
M6 | HJK Helsinki | 2 - 0 | Haka |
M7 | AC Oulu | 2 - 0 | Ekenas IF |
M8 | KA Akureyri | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik |
M9 | HK Kopavogur | 1 - 1 | Vestri |
M10 | Moss FK | 1 - 0 | Kongsvinger |
M11 | Raufoss | 0 - 0 | Stabaek |
M12 | Start | 1 - 2 | Valerenga |
M13 | Lugano | 2 - 1 | Grasshopper Zurich |
Soccer 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
M1 | Differdange 03 | 0 - 0 | Ki Klaksvik |
M2 | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 0 | PFC Ludogorets |
M3 | KF Egnatia | 2 - 1 | Borac B Luka |
M4 | Larne | 0 - 4 | Rigas FS |
M5 | B36 Torshavn | 0 - 1 | FK Auda Riga |
M6 | Crusaders FC | 3 - 1 | Caernarfon Town |
M7 | Botafogo RJ | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras |
M8 | Atletico Goianiense | 0 - 1 | Vasco da Gama |
M9 | Fortaleza EC | 3 - 1 | Vitoria |
M10 | Sao Paulo | 1 - 0 | Gremio |
M11 | Atlanta United | 2 - 2 | New York City |
M12 | Los Angeles FC | 1 - 1 | Real Salt Lake |
M13 | Nashville SC | 0 - 3 | Orlando City |
Soccer 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
M1 | Spain | 2 - 1 | England |
M2 | Argentina | 0 - 0 | Colombia |
M3 | Hacken | 3 - 5 | Elfsborg |
M4 | Kalmar FF | 0 - 1 | Brommapojkarna |
M5 | Vasteras SK | 2 - 1 | IFK Norrkoping |
M6 | Lahti | 1 - 2 | AC Oulu |
M7 | Ekenas IF | 0 - 7 | Inter Turku |
M8 | Vestri | 0 - 2 | KA Akureyri |
M9 | Halmstad | 1 - 2 | AIK |
M10 | Hammarby IF | 0 - 1 | IFK Goteborg |
M11 | Haka | 4 - 3 | Tampereen Ilves |
M12 | FH Hafnarfjordur | 3 - 1 | HK Kopavogur |
M13 | Fylkir FC | 3 - 0 | IA Akranes |
Soccer 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
M1 | IK Sirius | 3 - 1 | GAIS Goteborg |
M2 | Brann | 1 - 1 | Haugesund |
M3 | Fredrikstad | 0 - 0 | Molde |
M4 | Lillestrom | 3 - 1 | Stromsgodset |
M5 | Odds Ballklubb | 1 - 2 | Hamarkameratene |
M6 | Sandefjord | 2 - 1 | Bodo Glimt |
M7 | Tromso | 1 - 2 | KFUM-Kameratene |
M8 | Viking FK | 2 - 0 | Kristiansund |
M9 | Bahia | 1 - 2 | Cuiaba |
M10 | Cruzeiro | 2 - 1 | RB Bragantino |
M11 | Austin FC | 0 - 1 | Seattle Sounders FC |
M12 | Houston Dynamo | 1 - 1 | Minnesota United |
M13 | Montreal Impact | 1 - 0 | Atlanta United |
Soccer 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
M1 | Spain | 2 - 1 | France |
M2 | Netherlands | 1 - 2 | England |
M3 | Argentina | 2 - 0 | Canada |
M4 | Uruguay | 0 - 1 | Colombia |
M5 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers |
M6 | The New Saints | 3 - 0 | Fk Decic |
M7 | PFC Ludogorets | 3 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi |
M8 | Ki Klaksvik | 2 - 0 | Differdange 03 |
M9 | Rigas FS | 3 - 0 | Larne |
M10 | FC Flora | 0 - 5 | Nk Cm Celje |
M11 | Gremio | 0 - 2 | Cruzeiro |
M12 | Athletico Paranaense | 1 - 3 | Bahia |
M13 | Vasco da Gama | 2 - 0 | Corinthians |
Soccer 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
M1 | GAIS Goteborg | 0 - 0 | Hammarby IF |
M2 | Malmo FF | 5 - 1 | Halmstad |
M3 | Haugesund | 1 - 2 | Sarpsborg 08 |
M4 | Hamarkameratene | 0 - 0 | Tromso |
M5 | KFUM-Kameratene | 1 - 2 | Viking FK |
M6 | Molde | 3 - 0 | Lillestrom |
M7 | Rosenborg | 2 - 1 | Odds Ballklubb |
M8 | IFK Mariehamn | 0 - 3 | Haka |
M9 | KuPS | 3 - 1 | IF Gnistan |
M10 | Cruzeiro | 3 - 0 | Corinthians |
M11 | Atletico Goianiense | 1 - 2 | Athletico Paranaense |
M12 | Juventude | 3 - 0 | Gremio |
M13 | Vitoria | 2 - 1 | Criciuma |
Soccer 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
M1 | England | 1 - 1 | Switzerland |
M2 | Netherlands | 2 - 1 | Turkey |
M3 | Colombia | 5 - 0 | Panama |
M4 | Uruguay | 0 - 0 | Brazil |
M5 | IA Akranes | 8 - 0 | HK Kopavogur |
M6 | KR Reykjavik | 1 - 1 | Stjarnan |
M7 | Flamengo RJ | 1 - 1 | Cuiaba |
M8 | Sao Paulo | 2 - 0 | RB Bragantino |
M9 | Cincinnati | 6 - 1 | Inter Miami |
M10 | Columbus Crew | 4 - 0 | Toronto FC |
M11 | Montreal Impact | 1 - 1 | Vancouver Whitecaps |
M12 | Orlando City | 5 - 0 | DC United |
M13 | Philadelphia Union | 0 - 0 | New York RB |
Soccer 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
M1 | Romania | 0 - 3 | Netherlands |
M2 | Austria | 1 - 2 | Turkey |
M3 | Brazil | 1 - 1 | Colombia |
M4 | Costa Rica | 2 - 1 | Paraguay |
M5 | Angelholms FF | 2 - 0 | Torns IF |
M6 | KA Akureyri | 3 - 2 | Valur Reykjavik |
M7 | Sandefjord | 1 - 2 | Tromso |
M8 | Eskilsminne IF | 1 - 1 | BK Olympic |
M9 | Vikingur Reykjavik | 1 - 1 | Stjarnan |
M10 | Cuiaba | 1 - 2 | Botafogo RJ |
M11 | Criciuma | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro |
M12 | Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 4 | Flamengo RJ |
M13 | Charlotte FC | 1 - 2 | Inter Miami |
Soccer 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
M1 | England | 1 - 1 | Slovakia |
M2 | Spain | 4 - 1 | Georgia |
M3 | Jamaica | 0 - 3 | Venezuela |
M4 | Mexico | 0 - 0 | Ecuador |
M5 | Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 4 | Osters IF |
M6 | Orgryte | 2 - 0 | Skovde AIK |
M7 | BK Hacken (W) | 0 - 0 | Kristianstads DFF W |
M8 | Linkopings (W) | 2 - 1 | Vaxjo W |
M9 | Vittsjo GIK (W) | 0 - 0 | KIF Orebro (W) |
M10 | Sollentuna FK | 2 - 3 | Stocksund |
M11 | Vasalunds IF | 0 - 0 | FBK Karlstad |
M12 | Viking FK | 4 - 2 | Rosenborg |
M13 | IFK Mariehamn | 1 - 2 | HJK Helsinki |
Soccer 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
M1 | Switzerland | 2 - 0 | Italy |
M2 | Germany | 2 - 0 | Denmark |
M3 | Argentina | 2 - 0 | Peru |
M4 | Canada | 0 - 0 | Chile |
M5 | Orebro Syrianska IF | 1 - 1 | Hammarby TFF |
M6 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 - 0 | Ariana FC |
M7 | BK Olympic | 1 - 4 | Oskarshamns AIK |
M8 | Tvaakers IF | 0 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF |
M9 | Angelholms FF | 2 - 2 | Eskilsminne IF |
M10 | Laholms FK | 3 - 3 | Vastra Frolunda |
M11 | IFK Berga | 1 - 1 | IFK Simrishamn |
M12 | Kristianstad FC | 2 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm |
M13 | Lahti | 2 - 2 | Tampereen Ilves |
Soccer 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
M1 | Slovakia | 1 - 1 | Romania |
M2 | Ukraine | 0 - 0 | Belgium |
M3 | Georgia | 2 - 0 | Portugal |
M4 | Czech Republic | 1 - 2 | Turkey |
M5 | Venezuela | 1 - 0 | Mexico |
M6 | Ecuador | 3 - 1 | Jamaica |
M7 | IFK Lulea | 1 - 1 | Bodens BK |
M8 | Taftea IK | 2 - 3 | Team Thoren |
M9 | IF Algarna | 0 - 4 | Lucksta IF |
M10 | IFK Karlshamn | 3 - 3 | IFK Trelleborg |
M11 | Skelleftea FF | 1 - 2 | Pitea IF |
M12 | IFK Ostersund | 1 - 0 | Hudiksvalls FF |
M13 | Cruzeiro | 2 - 0 | Athletico Paranaense |
Soccer 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
M1 | Slovakia | 1 - 1 | Romania |
M2 | Ukraine | 0 - 0 | Belgium |
M3 | Georgia | 2 - 0 | Portugal |
M4 | Czech Republic | 1 - 2 | Turkey |
M5 | Venezuela | 1 - 0 | Mexico |
M6 | Ecuador | 3 - 1 | Jamaica |
M7 | IFK Lulea | 1 - 1 | Bodens BK |
M8 | Taftea IK | 2 - 3 | Team Thoren |
M9 | IF Algarna | 0 - 4 | Lucksta IF |
M10 | IFK Karlshamn | 3 - 3 | IFK Trelleborg |
M11 | Skelleftea FF | 1 - 2 | Pitea IF |
M12 | IFK Ostersund | 1 - 0 | Hudiksvalls FF |
M13 | Cruzeiro | 2 - 0 | Athletico Paranaense |
Soccer 13 |
|||
---|---|---|---|
M1 | Switzerland | 1 - 1 | Germany |
M2 | Scotland | 0 - 1 | Hungary |
M3 | Espanyol | 2 - 0 | Real Oviedo |
M4 | Skovde AIK | 0 - 2 | Sandvikens IF |
M5 | Varbergs BoIS | 4 - 3 | Gefle IF |
M6 | Kristianstads DFF W | 3 - 1 | Linkopings (W) |
M7 | Ljungskile SK | 0 - 1 | BK Olympic |
M8 | Oskarshamns AIK | 0 - 2 | FC Rosengard |
M9 | Stenungsund | 2 - 3 | IK Kongahalla |
M10 | Uruguay | 3 - 1 | Panama |
M11 | USA | 2 - 0 | Bolivia |
M12 | Bahia | 4 - 1 | Cruzeiro |
M13 | Fluminense FC | 0 - 1 | Flamengo RJ |